Add News Feed Read the Blog See us on Flickr Get ideas on Pintrest Connect on Linkedin Hangout at Google+ View us on Youtube Follow us on Twitter Fan us on Facebook
Add News Feed Meet with us on Google Plus See us on Youtube Follow us on Twitter Find us on FacebookBe a Scout
Order of the Arrow - Tu-Cubin-NoonieChaptersChapters by District in the Tu-Cubin-Noonie Lodge

 

LIST OF CHAPTERS IN OUR LODGE

CHIEFS, ADVISORS, and DISCTRICT EXECUTIVES

Chapter District Served Chapter Chief w/phone number and email Chapter Advisor District Executive
Hotametaneo'o Alpine

Joseph Peterson

801-756-1992

JosephGPeterson@hotmail.com

William Peterson 

801-756-1992

Grant Hansen 
Arapeen Arapeen  

Leslie Christofferson

435-262-0664

Mark Baldwin 
Black Diamond  Black Diamond 

 Camron McKell

 801-794-8712

cmckell@msn.com

Russell Gaede 

(Sean Bennett Associate Advisor)

(801) 794-2444

(801) 704-9736

Emily McRae 
Bryce Canyon Bryce Canyon

 

Jackson Grover

435) 689-0171

bgroversmo@sedonia.net

John Jacobs

(Geoffery Anderson as Co-Advisor)

435-689-0034

Nathan Howard 
Cathedral Gorge Cathedral Gorge     Nathan Howard 
Pach Qu Oon Quip Cedar Breaks

Ben Pratt

435-586-8733

benpratt@me.com

Kenneth Carpenter

(435) 559-3639

 

Paul Tikalsky
Great Basin Great Basin

Aaron Blake

(435) 864-3226

blakeaaron100@gmail.com

Daniel John

(435) 789-3370

Dave Johnson 
Uintah High Uintah  

Daniel John

(435) 789-3370

Derrick Larsen 
Hobble Creek Hobble Creek

Jose M Montoya

801-318-7349

jsoccer96@gmail.com

Jose A Montoya

801-367-5700

 Randy Keys 
Iron Horse Iron Horse

Chad Laursen 

435-637-9195

rclaursen@gmail.com

Alton Anderson

801-766-0452

 John Peterson 
Amangi Mt. Nebo

Ty Petty

801-405-6832

jpetty@xmission.com

Ann Shumway

(801) 360-2596

 Allison Jarrett 
Orem Higihhillen

Dakota Elegante

801-800-3025

dakotaelegante@hotmail.com

Hiley Kitto

(801) 735-3078

 

 Nick Hutchinson 
Porter Rockwell Porter Rockwell

Thomas Klingonsmith

801-768-2776

thomasklingonsmith@gmail.com

Adam Johnston

801-657-2266

 Terry Richardson 
Provo Peak Provo Peak

Michael Holland

801-592-7847

ericwholland@hotmail.com

michaelwholland@gmail.com

Camron Randall

951-691-7401

 Arturo Malpica 
San Juan San Juan   Robert Blake  Jim Bethel 
Snow Canyon Snow Canyon

Nate Lovell

435-668-2363

chimp@skyviewmail.com

Don Pendleton

435-673-2793

Clint Lawton 
Tavaputs Tavaputs

Brain Hobbs

435-820-0116

bhobbs73@gamil.com

Valynda Clark

435-650-3566

 Scott Major 
Timpanogos Timpanogos  

Harold Weir

(801) 785-9189

 Bruce Alger 
Wasatch Wasatch  

Del Barney

435-503-1745

 John Gailey 
Zion Zion

 Isaac Johnson

435-635-3417

qhostparadox@hotmail.com

Brad Christensen

435-635-2802

 David Peterson 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Council Login