Event Space Available
Event Space Available

Description Date Available
2019 Wood Badge Staff
2/22/2019 - 9/29/2019      
CPR
4/20/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
Wood Badge W2-591-19-1 Brian Welhoelter
5/2/2019 - 5/11/2019 63      
EDGE Training Course
5/4/2019 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM      
2019 Altitude Sickness Training (AMS)
5/7/2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM      
Leave No Trace (LNT) Trainer Course
5/10/2019 5:00 PM - 5/11/2019 5:00 PM      
CPR
5/18/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
Wood Badge W2-591-19-2 and 3 (Tuiasoa and Reid)
5/23/2019 - 6/1/2019 74      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week May 27-June 1
5/27/2019 - 6/1/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-902-01 Kalin Olsen
5/27/2019 - 6/1/2019      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week June 3-June 8
6/3/2019 - 6/8/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-02 Ronald Nay
6/3/2019 - 6/8/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-22 Kendall Smith
6/3/2019 - 6/8/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-903-01 John Batty
6/3/2019 - 6/8/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-907-01 Randy Reynolds
6/3/2019 - 6/8/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-909-01 Nate Moller
6/3/2019 - 6/8/2019      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week June 10-June 15
6/10/2019 - 6/15/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-03 Berry North
6/10/2019 - 6/15/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-04 Rich Smith
6/10/2019 - 6/15/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-05 Rod Zabriskie
6/10/2019 - 6/15/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-906-01 Sam Hendrickson
6/10/2019 - 6/15/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-907-02 Ray Hoschouer
6/10/2019 - 6/15/2019      
CPR
6/15/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week June 17-22
6/17/2019 - 6/22/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-07 Joe Prior
6/17/2019 - 6/22/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-08 Ray Chipman
6/17/2019 - 6/22/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-09 Julia Oldroyd
6/17/2019 - 6/22/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-907-03 Rich Lewis
6/17/2019 - 6/22/2019      
2019 Akela's Council
6/19/2019 - 6/22/2019      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week June 24-29
6/24/2019 - 6/29/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-10 Chris Hansen
6/24/2019 - 6/29/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-12 Mat Greenfield
6/24/2019 - 6/29/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-13 Marc Stilson
6/24/2019 - 6/29/2019      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week July 1-6
7/1/2019 - 7/6/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-14 Pam Sullivan (CO-ED)
7/1/2019 - 7/6/2019      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week July 8-13
7/8/2019 - 7/13/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-15 Andrew Robinson
7/8/2019 - 7/13/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-16 Merrick Fonnesbeck
7/8/2019 - 7/13/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-17 Rick Williams
7/8/2019 - 7/13/2019      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week July 15-20
7/15/2019 - 7/20/2019      
2019 Akela Council - STAFF
7/19/2019 - 7/22/2019 12      
CPR
7/20/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
2019 Family Odyssey
7/22/2019 - 7/27/2019 489      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week July 22-27
7/22/2019 - 7/27/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-19 Jon Spencer
7/22/2019 - 7/27/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-20 John Phippen (Family Odyssey - CO-ED)
7/22/2019 - 7/27/2019      
Wood Badge W2-591-19-4 Family Odyssey (Marc Arnoldsen)
7/22/2019 - 7/27/2019 61      
2019 STAFF Timberline: Week July 29-Aug 3
7/29/2019 - 8/3/2019      
2019 Timberline NYLT-W2-591-901-21 Eric Burton
7/29/2019 - 8/3/2019      
Wood Badge W2-591-19-5 (Garth Sorenson)
8/6/2019 - 8/10/2019 59      
2019 Altitude Sickness Training (AMS)
8/6/2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM      
CPR
8/17/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
Wood Badge W2-591-19-6 (Scott Anderson)
9/5/2019 - 9/14/2019 61      
CPR
9/21/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
CPR
10/19/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
2019 Altitude Sickness Training (AMS)
11/5/2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM      
CPR
11/16/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
CPR
12/21/2019 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM      
EVENT TEMPLATE
1/1/2020      
2019 Timberline NYLT W2-591-000-00 Course Director
12/31/2020