Add News Feed Read the Blog See us on Flickr Get ideas on Pintrest Connect on Linkedin Hangout at Google+ View us on Youtube Follow us on Twitter Fan us on Facebook
  • Council Home
  • Blog
  • Districts
  • Camping
  • Training
  • Advancement
  • Donate
Add News Feed Meet with us on Google Plus See us on Youtube Follow us on Twitter Find us on FacebookBe a Scout
Order of the Arrow - Tu-Cubin-NoonieChaptersChapters by District in the Tu-Cubin-Noonie Lodge

 

LIST OF CHAPTERS IN OUR LODGE

CHIEFS, ADVISORS, and DISCTRICT EXECUTIVES

Chapter District Served Chapter Chief w/phone number and email Chapter Advisor District Executive
Hotametaneo'o Alpine

Joseph Peterson

801-756-1992

JosephGPeterson@hotmail.com

William Peterson 

801-756-1992

Grant Hansen 
Arapeen Arapeen

Dustin Zeeman

435-813-2186

bjzeeman@gmail.com

Dee Zeeman

801-404-7998

Mark Baldwin 
Black Diamond  Black Diamond 

 Camron McKell

 801-794-8712

cmckell@msn.com

Russell Gaede 

(Sean Bennett Associate Advisor)

(801) 794-2444

(801) 704-9736

Emily McRae 
Bryce Canyon Bryce Canyon

 

Jackson Grover

435) 689-0171

bgroversmo@sedonia.net

John Jacobs

(Geoffery Anderson as Co-Advisor)

435-689-0034

Nathan Howard 
Cathedral Gorge Cathedral Gorge     Nathan Howard 
Pach Qu Oon Quip Cedar Breaks

Ben Pratt

435-586-8733

benpratt@me.com

Kenneth Carpenter

(435) 559-3639

 

Paul Tikalsky
Great Basin Great Basin

Aaron Blake

(435) 864-3226

blakeaaron100@gmail.com

Daniel John

(435) 789-3370

Dave Johnson 
Uintah High Uintah  

Daniel John

(435) 789-3370

Derrick Larsen 
Hobble Creek Hobble Creek

Jose M Montoya

801-318-7349

jsoccer96@gmail.com

Jose A Montoya

801-367-5700

 Randy Keys 
Iron Horse Iron Horse

Chad Laursen 

435-637-9195

rclaursen@gmail.com

Alton Anderson

801-766-0452

 John Peterson 
Amangi Mt. Nebo

Ty Petty

801-405-6832

jpetty@xmission.com

Ann Shumway

(801) 360-2596

 Allison Jarrett 
Orem Higihhillen

Dakota Elegante

801-800-3025

dakotaelegante@hotmail.com

Hiley Kitto

(801) 735-3078

 

 Nick Hutchinson 
Porter Rockwell Porter Rockwell

Thomas Klingonsmith

801-768-2776

thomasklingonsmith@gmail.com

Adam Johnston

801-657-2266

 Terry Richardson 
Provo Peak Provo Peak

Michael Holland

801-592-7847

ericwholland@hotmail.com

michaelwholland@gmail.com

Camron Randall

951-691-7401

 Arturo Malpica 
San Juan San Juan   Robert Blake  Jim Bethel 
Snow Canyon Snow Canyon

Nate Lovell

435-668-2363

chimp@skyviewmail.com

Don Pendleton

435-673-2793

Clint Lawton 
Tavaputs Tavaputs

Brain Hobbs

435-820-0116

bhobbs73@gamil.com

Valynda Clark

435-650-3566

 Scott Major 
Timpanogos Timpanogos  

Harold Weir

(801) 785-9189

 Bruce Alger 
Wasatch Wasatch  

Del Barney

435-503-1745

 John Gailey 
Zion Zion

 Isaac Johnson

435-635-3417

qhostparadox@hotmail.com

Brad Christensen

435-635-2802

 David Peterson 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Council Login